Monday November 02 2015 NOW IN!

View previous topic View next topic Go down

Monday November 02 2015 NOW IN!

Post by Admin on Sat 07 Nov 2015, 10:09

Argentina»Primera B Metropolitana
13:00 Deportivo Moron - Flandria 1:1

Argentina»Primera C Metropolitana
13:00 Club Luján - San Telmo 2:3
13:00 Argentino de Merlo - Juventud Unida San Miguel 3:0
13:00 Defensores Unidos - Justo José de Urquiza 1:0
13:00 Cañuelas - Berazategui 0:1
13:00 San Martín Burzaco - Defensores de Cambaceres 4:2

Argentina»Primera Division
18:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Defensa y Justicia 1:0
19:10 Argentinos Jrs - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 0:1

Australia»A-League
03:30 Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix 3:0

Austria»Erste Liga
12:30 Wacker Innsbruck - A. Salzburg 1:1

Azerbaijan»Premier League
10:00 SumQayit - Neftci Baku 1:2
12:00 Ravan - Khazar Lenkoran 0:1

Brazil»Série C
16:00 Vila Nova FC - Brasil de Pelotas 1:0 pen.

Bulgaria»A PFG
07:30 Montana - Levski 0:2
10:30 Lok. Plovdiv - Ludogorets 2:0

Bulgaria»B PFG
07:30 Gorna - Neftochimic Burgas 1:3
07:30 Oboriste - Litex Lovech II 0:0
07:30 Mezdra - Spartak Pleven 0:1
07:30 Dunav Ruse - Razlog 2:0

Chile»Primera Division
18:00 San Luis - Huachipato 2:3

Colombia»Liga Aguila
14:00 La Equidad - Dep. Pasto 0:1
18:00 Petrolera - Ind. Medellin 1:1

Colombia»Torneo Aguila
16:00 Bucaramanga - Pereira 0:0
20:00 Cartagena - America De Cali 1:2

Cyprus»First Division
12:00 Aris - Nea Salamis 2:0

Czech Republic»Youth League
04:30 Ostrava U21 - Teplice U21 2:3
07:00 Brno U21 - Ceske Budejovice U21 1:0
07:00 Sparta Prague U21 - Bohemians 1905 U21 2:0
07:00 Liberec U21 - Plzen U21 3:3

Denmark»Superliga
13:00 Aarhus - Sonderjyske 0:0

Ecuador»Serie A
18:00 Dep. Cuenca - River Plate Ecuador 1:1

England»FA Trophy
14:45 Farnborough - Bideford 2:3 pen.

England»Premier League
15:00 Tottenham - Aston Villa 3:1

England»Premier League U21
14:00 Newcastle Utd U21 - Aston Villa U21 2:0
14:00 Brighton U21 - West Ham U21 1:2
14:00 Leicester U21 - Sunderland U21 1:6

England»Ryman League
14:45 Kingstonian - Enfield Town 1:0

England»Vanarama National League South
14:45 Sutton - Oxford City 1:1

France»Ligue 2
14:30 Lens - Nancy 1:0

Germany»2. Bundesliga
14:15 Nurnberg - Karlsruher 0:0

Germany»Bundesliga Women
12:00 Bayer Leverkusen W - Wolfsburg W 0:2

Germany»Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
13:00 Reutlingen - Karlsruher II 0:2

Germany»Regionalliga Sudwest
13:00 Spielberg - Mannheim 1:4

Gibraltar»Premier Division
14:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Lynx 4:0

Greece»Football League
09:00 Kallithea - Chania 2:0
11:00 Karditsa - Trikala FC 2:1

Greece»Super League
12:30 Iraklis - Atromitos 2:0

Ireland»Premier Division
14:45 Limerick - Finn Harps 1:0

Israel»Leumit League
11:00 M. Herzliya - Hapoel Jerusalem 2:1
11:30 Hapoel Afula - H. Nazareth 1:1
12:00 Maccabi Yavne - Hapoel Katamon 0:1

Israel»Ligat ha'Al
13:30 Beitar Jerusalem - H. Raanana 1:0

Italy»Lega Pro - Group C
14:00 Lecce - Monopoli 1:0

Italy»Serie A
13:00 Chievo - Sampdoria 1:1
15:00 Palermo - Empoli 0:1

Italy»Serie B
14:30 Cagliari - Vicenza 2:0

Italy»Serie D - Group E
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - Poggibonsi 2:4

Japan»Football Championships Women
23:00 Inac Kobe Leonesa W - Urawa W 3:0
23:00 Kunoichi W - Yunogo W 3:1
23:00 Speranza W - Sayama W 2:1

Jordan»Jordan Cup
09:00 Al Hussein - Shabab Al Ordon 1:1

Malta»Premier League
12:00 Birkirkara - Balzan 4:1
14:15 Sliema - Hibernians 2:2

Netherlands»Eerste Divisie
14:00 Jong PSV - Telstar 4:3

Poland»Division 1
12:00 Chojniczanka - Arka Gdynia 2:3

Poland»Ekstraklasa
12:00 Korona Kielce - Termalica 0:1
14:30 Podbeskidzie - Jagiellonia 1:1

Portugal»Primeira Liga
15:00 Ferreira - Guimaraes 0:1

Romania»Liga 1
11:00 FC Botosani - ACS Poli Timisoara 1:1
13:30 Din. Bucuresti - V. Constanta 1:5

Russia»Division 2 - Center
06:00 Chertanovo M. - T. Moscow 1:1

Russia»Premier League
09:00 Amkar - Terek Grozni 1:0
11:30 FK Rostov - Dynamo Moscow 1:0

Russia»Youth League
01:00 Amkar U21 - Terek Grozni U21 1:1

Saudi Arabia»Saudi Professional League
09:40 Hajer - Al Wehda 1:2
10:00 Al-Raed - Al Khaleej 0:2
12:15 Al-Nasr - Al-Faisaly 0:0

Scotland»FA Cup
15:00 Fort William - Cove Rangers 0:4

Singapore»S.League
06:30 Albirex Niigata - Young Lions 0:1
06:30 Tampines - Warriors 0:0
07:00 Harimau Muda B - Home Utd 1:0

Slovakia»2. Liga - West
08:00 Slovan Bratislava B - Trnava B 1:3

Switzerland»Challenge League
13:45 Schaffhausen - Chiasso 2:0

United Arab Emirates»UAE League
09:20 Emirates Club - Al Ahli Dubai postp.

World»World Cup U17
15:00 Ecuador U17 - Mexico U17 0:2
18:00 Belgium U17 - Costa Rica U17 1:0

_________________


EMAIL ME FOR QUESTIONS/ORDERS: comixdvd@gmail.com
avatar
Admin
Admin

Posts : 109
Join date : 2012-06-03

View user profile http://comixdvd.canadian-forum.com

Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top


 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum