Tuesday November 03 2015 NOW IN!
Page 1 of 1
Tuesday November 03 2015 NOW IN!
Argentina»Primera B Metropolitana
13:00 Deportivo Riestra - Deportivo Armenio 2:0
Argentina»Primera C Metropolitana
13:00 Laferrere - Central Cordoba 1:0
Austria»Erste Liga
12:30 Liefering - A. Lustenau 2:1
12:30 Kapfenberg - A. Klagenfurt 1:1
12:30 St. Polten - LASK Linz 1:0
12:30 FAC Wien - Neustadt 1:2
Austria»Regionalliga Central
08:00 Union Gurten - Sturm Graz (Am) 2:1
Austria»Regionalliga East
13:00 Rapid Vienna (Am) - Austria (Am) 1:2
Bosnia and Herzegovina»Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
07:30 Siroki Brijeg - HNK Orasje 6:0
Brazil»Série B
16:00 Bragantino - Mogi Mirim 3:1
18:30 America MG - Paysandu PA 3:1
Bulgaria»A PFG
07:30 Cherno More - Beroe 0:3
Bulgaria»B PFG
07:30 Bansko - Ludogorets II 1:0
08:30 Sozopol - Pomorie 0:0
Czech Republic»MOL Cup
11:30 Jablonec - Frydek-Mistek 3:0
England»Championship
14:45 Birmingham - Blackburn 0:0
14:45 Brentford - Hull City 0:2
14:45 Bristol City - Wolves 1:0
14:45 Burnley - Fulham 3:1
14:45 Derby - QPR 1:0
14:45 Ipswich - Bolton 2:0
14:45 Middlesbrough - Rotherham 1:0
14:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Charlton 1:0
14:45 Preston - Nottingham 1:0
14:45 Sheffield Wed - Brighton 0:0
14:45 Leeds - Cardiff 1:0
15:00 Reading - Huddersfield 2:2
England»FA Trophy
14:45 Ramsbottom - Ashton Utd 2:3 pen.
14:45 Kings Lynn - Belper Town 5:1
14:45 Stratford - Histon 4:1
14:45 Lincoln Utd. - Stafford 2:1 pen.
14:45 Kidsgrove Athletic - Newcastle Town 3:0
14:45 Brentwood - Aylesbury FC 2:0
14:45 Tonbridge - Phoenix 2:0
14:45 Hampton - Lewes 2:1
14:45 Harlow - Merstham 6:2
14:45 Dorking - Taunton 1:3
14:45 Banbury - Hungerford 0:3
England»League One
14:45 Coventry - Barnsley 4:3
14:45 Bradford - Blackpool 1:0
England»Ryman League
14:45 Needham - East Thurrock 1:3
14:45 Wingate & Finchley - Grays 3:2
England»Southern Premier League
14:45 Kettering - Biggleswade Town 2:1
14:45 St. Neots - Dunstable Town 1:0
14:45 Leamington - Cambridge City 1:2
England»Vanarama National League North
14:45 United of Manchester - Telford 1:3
Europe»Champions League
10:00 FC Astana - Atl. Madrid 0:0
14:45 Shakhtar - Malmo FF 4:0
14:45 Real Madrid - Paris SG 1:0
14:45 PSV - Wolfsburg 2:0
14:45 Manchester United - CSKA Moscow 1:0
14:45 Benfica - Galatasaray 2:1
14:45 B. Monchengladbach - Juventus 1:1
14:45 Sevilla - Manchester City 1:3
Europe»UEFA Youth League
02:00 FC Astana U19 - Atl. Madrid U19 0:9
07:00 Shakhtar U19 - Malmo FF U19 3:1
07:30 B. Monchengladbach U19 - Juventus U19 3:2
08:00 Real Madrid U19 - Paris SG U19 2:0
08:00 Benfica U19 - Galatasaray U19 2:0
08:00 Sevilla U19 - Manchester City U19 0:2
09:00 Manchester United U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 0:0
10:00 PSV U19 - Wolfsburg U19 2:1
Germany»Regionalliga Bayern
13:00 Nurnberg II - Regensburg 3:1
India»ISL
08:30 Delhi Dynamos - North East United 1:1
Iran»Division 1
06:30 Pas Hamedan - Foolad Yazd 1:0
06:30 Paykan - Shahrdari Arak 1:1
Israel»Leumit League
11:00 Ashkelon - Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:2
Italy»Serie B
12:30 Novara - Pescara 1:0
Jordan»Jordan Cup
09:00 That Ras - Al Jazeera Amman 0:3
11:30 Al Faisaly Amman - Kfarsoum 1:0
Lithuania»Lithuanian Cup
11:00 Trakai - Atlantas 2:0
13:00 Spyris Kaunas - Zalgiris 2:7
Malta»Premier League
12:00 Qormi - Tarxien 1:4
14:15 Mosta - Valletta 2:2
Paraguay»Primera Division
16:00 Guarani - Nacional Asuncion 4:0
16:30 Diaz - Rubio Nu 1:2
18:00 Libertad Asuncion - Sol de America 1:0
Peru»Primera Division
15:30 Dep. Municipal - Cienciano 1:0
20:00 Cesar Vallejo - Ayacucho 1:0
Romania»Liga 2/Serie 1
12:00 Otelul - Ceahlaul 0:0
Rwanda»National Football league
08:30 Rayon Sport - Bugesera FC 1:0
Saudi Arabia»Saudi Professional League
09:40 Al-Fateh - Al-Ittihad FC 1:1
09:55 Al-Hilal - Al Qadisiya 1:0
10:00 Al-Taawon - Najran 4:1
12:30 Al-Shabab - Al Ahli SC 1:1
Scotland»FA Cup
14:30 Stirling - East Fife 1:0
14:45 Montrose - Lothian Thistle 1:2 ET
Singapore»S.League
06:30 Geylang - Brunei DPMM 2:1
Slovakia»Slovak Cup
07:30 V. Opatske - Zilina 0:5
11:00 Z. Moravce - Myjava 4:2
South Africa»Premier League
12:30 Black Aces - Jomo Cosmos 3:1
12:30 Maritzburg Utd - Polokwane 2:3
12:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Golden Arrows 3:1
Turkey»TFF 2. Lig Red Group
05:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Karagumruk 3:0
05:00 Gumushanespor - Keciorengucu 0:1
05:30 Bucaspor - Ankaragucu 0:4
05:30 Eyupspor - Amedspor 1:4
05:30 Kartalspor - Tokatspor 2:1
05:30 Manisaspor - Ankara Demirspor 0:0
05:30 Inegolspor - Tuzlaspor 1:1
Turkey»TFF 2. Lig White Group
05:00 Hatayspor - Pazarspor 2:1
05:30 Bugsasspor - Menemen Bld. 0:1
05:30 Sariyer - Orduspor 2:0
05:30 Istanbulspor AS - Kahramanmarasspor 4:1
05:30 Umraniyespor - Bayrampasa 1:0
05:30 Anadolu Selcukspor - Hacettepe 0:0
05:30 Fethiyespor - Anadolu Uskudar 2:1
Turkey»TFF 3. Lig Group 1
05:30 Maltepespor - Zonguldak 1:0
Uganda»Super League 1 X 2 B's
08:00 Police - Maroons 2:2
08:30 Express FC - Soana 1:1
13:00 Deportivo Riestra - Deportivo Armenio 2:0
Argentina»Primera C Metropolitana
13:00 Laferrere - Central Cordoba 1:0
Austria»Erste Liga
12:30 Liefering - A. Lustenau 2:1
12:30 Kapfenberg - A. Klagenfurt 1:1
12:30 St. Polten - LASK Linz 1:0
12:30 FAC Wien - Neustadt 1:2
Austria»Regionalliga Central
08:00 Union Gurten - Sturm Graz (Am) 2:1
Austria»Regionalliga East
13:00 Rapid Vienna (Am) - Austria (Am) 1:2
Bosnia and Herzegovina»Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
07:30 Siroki Brijeg - HNK Orasje 6:0
Brazil»Série B
16:00 Bragantino - Mogi Mirim 3:1
18:30 America MG - Paysandu PA 3:1
Bulgaria»A PFG
07:30 Cherno More - Beroe 0:3
Bulgaria»B PFG
07:30 Bansko - Ludogorets II 1:0
08:30 Sozopol - Pomorie 0:0
Czech Republic»MOL Cup
11:30 Jablonec - Frydek-Mistek 3:0
England»Championship
14:45 Birmingham - Blackburn 0:0
14:45 Brentford - Hull City 0:2
14:45 Bristol City - Wolves 1:0
14:45 Burnley - Fulham 3:1
14:45 Derby - QPR 1:0
14:45 Ipswich - Bolton 2:0
14:45 Middlesbrough - Rotherham 1:0
14:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Charlton 1:0
14:45 Preston - Nottingham 1:0
14:45 Sheffield Wed - Brighton 0:0
14:45 Leeds - Cardiff 1:0
15:00 Reading - Huddersfield 2:2
England»FA Trophy
14:45 Ramsbottom - Ashton Utd 2:3 pen.
14:45 Kings Lynn - Belper Town 5:1
14:45 Stratford - Histon 4:1
14:45 Lincoln Utd. - Stafford 2:1 pen.
14:45 Kidsgrove Athletic - Newcastle Town 3:0
14:45 Brentwood - Aylesbury FC 2:0
14:45 Tonbridge - Phoenix 2:0
14:45 Hampton - Lewes 2:1
14:45 Harlow - Merstham 6:2
14:45 Dorking - Taunton 1:3
14:45 Banbury - Hungerford 0:3
England»League One
14:45 Coventry - Barnsley 4:3
14:45 Bradford - Blackpool 1:0
England»Ryman League
14:45 Needham - East Thurrock 1:3
14:45 Wingate & Finchley - Grays 3:2
England»Southern Premier League
14:45 Kettering - Biggleswade Town 2:1
14:45 St. Neots - Dunstable Town 1:0
14:45 Leamington - Cambridge City 1:2
England»Vanarama National League North
14:45 United of Manchester - Telford 1:3
Europe»Champions League
10:00 FC Astana - Atl. Madrid 0:0
14:45 Shakhtar - Malmo FF 4:0
14:45 Real Madrid - Paris SG 1:0
14:45 PSV - Wolfsburg 2:0
14:45 Manchester United - CSKA Moscow 1:0
14:45 Benfica - Galatasaray 2:1
14:45 B. Monchengladbach - Juventus 1:1
14:45 Sevilla - Manchester City 1:3
Europe»UEFA Youth League
02:00 FC Astana U19 - Atl. Madrid U19 0:9
07:00 Shakhtar U19 - Malmo FF U19 3:1
07:30 B. Monchengladbach U19 - Juventus U19 3:2
08:00 Real Madrid U19 - Paris SG U19 2:0
08:00 Benfica U19 - Galatasaray U19 2:0
08:00 Sevilla U19 - Manchester City U19 0:2
09:00 Manchester United U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 0:0
10:00 PSV U19 - Wolfsburg U19 2:1
Germany»Regionalliga Bayern
13:00 Nurnberg II - Regensburg 3:1
India»ISL
08:30 Delhi Dynamos - North East United 1:1
Iran»Division 1
06:30 Pas Hamedan - Foolad Yazd 1:0
06:30 Paykan - Shahrdari Arak 1:1
Israel»Leumit League
11:00 Ashkelon - Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:2
Italy»Serie B
12:30 Novara - Pescara 1:0
Jordan»Jordan Cup
09:00 That Ras - Al Jazeera Amman 0:3
11:30 Al Faisaly Amman - Kfarsoum 1:0
Lithuania»Lithuanian Cup
11:00 Trakai - Atlantas 2:0
13:00 Spyris Kaunas - Zalgiris 2:7
Malta»Premier League
12:00 Qormi - Tarxien 1:4
14:15 Mosta - Valletta 2:2
Paraguay»Primera Division
16:00 Guarani - Nacional Asuncion 4:0
16:30 Diaz - Rubio Nu 1:2
18:00 Libertad Asuncion - Sol de America 1:0
Peru»Primera Division
15:30 Dep. Municipal - Cienciano 1:0
20:00 Cesar Vallejo - Ayacucho 1:0
Romania»Liga 2/Serie 1
12:00 Otelul - Ceahlaul 0:0
Rwanda»National Football league
08:30 Rayon Sport - Bugesera FC 1:0
Saudi Arabia»Saudi Professional League
09:40 Al-Fateh - Al-Ittihad FC 1:1
09:55 Al-Hilal - Al Qadisiya 1:0
10:00 Al-Taawon - Najran 4:1
12:30 Al-Shabab - Al Ahli SC 1:1
Scotland»FA Cup
14:30 Stirling - East Fife 1:0
14:45 Montrose - Lothian Thistle 1:2 ET
Singapore»S.League
06:30 Geylang - Brunei DPMM 2:1
Slovakia»Slovak Cup
07:30 V. Opatske - Zilina 0:5
11:00 Z. Moravce - Myjava 4:2
South Africa»Premier League
12:30 Black Aces - Jomo Cosmos 3:1
12:30 Maritzburg Utd - Polokwane 2:3
12:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Golden Arrows 3:1
Turkey»TFF 2. Lig Red Group
05:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Karagumruk 3:0
05:00 Gumushanespor - Keciorengucu 0:1
05:30 Bucaspor - Ankaragucu 0:4
05:30 Eyupspor - Amedspor 1:4
05:30 Kartalspor - Tokatspor 2:1
05:30 Manisaspor - Ankara Demirspor 0:0
05:30 Inegolspor - Tuzlaspor 1:1
Turkey»TFF 2. Lig White Group
05:00 Hatayspor - Pazarspor 2:1
05:30 Bugsasspor - Menemen Bld. 0:1
05:30 Sariyer - Orduspor 2:0
05:30 Istanbulspor AS - Kahramanmarasspor 4:1
05:30 Umraniyespor - Bayrampasa 1:0
05:30 Anadolu Selcukspor - Hacettepe 0:0
05:30 Fethiyespor - Anadolu Uskudar 2:1
Turkey»TFF 3. Lig Group 1
05:30 Maltepespor - Zonguldak 1:0
Uganda»Super League 1 X 2 B's
08:00 Police - Maroons 2:2
08:30 Express FC - Soana 1:1
Similar topics
» Tuesday November 10 2015 NOW IN!
» Wednesday November 11 2015 NOW IN!
» Monday November 09 2015 NOW IN!
» Sunday November 08 2015 NOW IN!
» Saturday November 07 2015 NOW IN!
» Wednesday November 11 2015 NOW IN!
» Monday November 09 2015 NOW IN!
» Sunday November 08 2015 NOW IN!
» Saturday November 07 2015 NOW IN!
Page 1 of 1
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
|
|