Wednesday November 04 2015 NOW IN!

View previous topic View next topic Go down

Wednesday November 04 2015 NOW IN!

Post by Admin on Sat 07 Nov 2015, 11:02

Albania»Albanian Cup
08:30 Flamurtari - Puka 5:0

Argentina»Copa Argentina
19:10 Rosario Central - Boca Juniors 0:2

Argentina»Torneo Federal A
17:30 Sportivo Las Parejas - Antoniana 1:1
19:30 San Martin T. - Gimnasia E.R. 0:1

Armenia»Armenian Cup
06:00 Gandzasar - Pyunik Yerevan 0:0
06:00 Shirak Gyumri - Mika 0:1

Asia»AFC Championship Women U16
02:00 Thailand U16 W - Iran U16 W 4:0
06:00 China U16 W - South Korea U16 W 3:3

Austria»OFB Cup
12:00 Austria Vienna - Altach 2:1

Bahrain»Premier League
10:00 Al-Hala - Al Riffa 1:1
10:00 Busaiteen - Al-Ahli Manama 1:0

Bosnia and Herzegovina»Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
07:30 Bratstvo Gracanica - Borac Banja Luka 0:2
07:30 Sloboda - Celik Zenica 2:1
07:30 GOSK Gabela - Zeljeznicar 0:1
07:30 FK Sarajevo - Slavija 3:1
07:30 Radnik Bijeljina - Kakanj 7:1
07:30 Mladost DK - Novi Grad 7:0

Chile»Chilean Cup
16:30 U. De Concepcion - U. De Chile 0:1
19:00 Colo Colo - U. Espanola 2:1

Chile»Primera B
14:00 D. Concepcion - Nublense 5:2
16:30 Coquimbo - Everton 0:2

Costa Rica»Primera Division
16:00 Santos DG - Belen 3:1
21:00 Carmelita - Limon 1:2
21:00 Saprissa - U.C.R. 1:0
21:00 Herediano - Liberia 3:0

Cyprus»Cyprus Cup
07:00 Parekklisia - Ermis 1:5
07:00 Paralimni - Ol. Nicosia 0:1
07:30 Erimis - Othellos Athienou 2:1

Egypt»Premier League
11:00 Arab Contractors - Zamalek 1:2

England»FA Trophy
14:45 Hyde - Skelmersdale 0:1
14:45 Walton Casuals - Herne 2:3

Europe»Champions League
14:45 Bayern Munich - Arsenal 5:1
14:45 Olympiakos Piraeus - D. Zagreb 2:1
14:45 Barcelona - BATE 3:0
14:45 AS Roma - Bayer Leverkusen 3:2
14:45 Chelsea - Dyn. Kiev 2:1
14:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Porto 1:3
14:45 Lyon - Zenit Petersburg 0:2
14:45 Gent - Valencia 1:0

Europe»UEFA Youth League
05:00 Spartak Moscow U19 - Ajax U19 0:3
06:00 Besiktas U19 - Salzburg U19 1:0
07:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 - FC Porto U19 1:2
08:00 AS Roma U19 - Leverkusen U19 5:1
08:00 Bayern U19 - Arsenal U19 1:1
08:00 Chelsea U19 - Dynamo Kiev U19 3:1
08:00 Gent U19 - Valencia U19 0:4
08:00 Rad Beograd U19 - Elfsborg U19 0:1
09:00 Lyon U19 - Zenit Petersburg U19 6:0
10:00 Barcelona U19 - BATE U19 2:0
11:00 Pribram U19 - V. Constanta U19 2:0
12:00 Olympiakos Piraeus U19 - D. Zagreb U19 1:3
12:00 Midtjylland U19 - Legia U19 2:0
12:00 Puskas Akademia U19 - Celtic U19 1:0

FYR of Macedonia»First League
07:30 Carev Dvor - Rabotnicki 0:3

France»Ligue 1
12:30 Nice - Nantes 1:2

Germany»Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 Bocholt - Wuppertaler 0:3

Greece»Division C - Group A
08:00 Ethnikos N. A. - Apollon 1960 Krya Vrysi F.C. 1:0
08:00 Kampaniakos - Byzantio 3:0
08:00 Ampelokipoi - Langadas 1:0
08:00 Eordaikos - Thyella F. 0:0
08:00 Kavala - Chrisoupolis 3:0
08:00 Alexandroupoli - Dramas 0:0
08:00 Serres - Evros S. 0:0
10:00 Aris - Kalamaria 3:1

Greece»Division C - Group B
08:00 Pyrasos - Farkadonas 1:0
08:00 Tyrnavos - Fokikos FC 1:1
08:00 Tsaritsani - Aiginiakos 0:3
08:00 Opountios Martinou - Niki Volos 1:1
08:00 Pydna Kitros - Pierikos 1:0
08:00 Filippiada - Acheron Kanalaki
08:00 Neokaisareias - Agias 0:1
08:00 Karaiskakis - Thesprotos 1:1

Guatemala»Liga Nacional
14:00 Malacateco - Universidad SC 0:3
16:00 Guastatoya - Marquense 2:0
16:30 Antigua - Mictlan 2:1
17:00 Comunicaciones - Cobán Imperial 2:1
21:00 Petapa - Xelaju 2:1
21:00 Suchitepequez - Municipal 0:2

India»ISL
08:30 Kerala Blasters - Pune City 2:0

Iran»Hazfi Cup
06:00 Zob Ahan - Persepolis 2:0 ET
06:30 Saipa - Tractor 1:2
08:00 Naft Tehran - Padideh Khorasan 2:1 pen.
09:30 Esteghlal TEH - Foolad 3:1

Italy»Coppa Italia Lega Pro
09:00 Giana Erminio - Pavia 1:2
09:00 Ancona - L Aquila 2:1 ET
09:00 Foggia - Juve Stabia 3:1
09:00 Tuttocuoio - Lucchese 2:1 ET
10:00 Casertana - Ischia 3:0
10:00 Bassano - Pro Piacenza 4:2 ET
12:00 Benevento - Melfi 4:1
14:30 Pistoiese - Pisa 0:1
14:45 Arezzo - Siena 0:1

Jordan»Jordan Cup
09:00 Al Tora - Al Ahli 0:3

Lithuania»Lithuanian Cup
06:00 Utenis - Stumbras 2:3
06:00 Jonava - Suduva 0:3

Malaysia»Malaysia Cup
07:45 ATM FA - Sarawak FA 2:2
07:45 Johor DT II - Kedah 2:4
07:45 FELDA - Selangor 3:2
07:45 Kelantan - T-Team 3:1
07:45 Pahang - Penang 0:0
07:45 PKNS FC - PDRM FA 3:0
07:45 Terengganu - LionsXII 1:2

Mexico»Copa Mexico
22:00 Club Leon - Guadalajara Chivas 0:1

Montenegro»Montenegrin Cup
07:30 Decic - Rudar 2:2
07:30 Lovcen - Mornar Bar 3:1
07:30 Buducnost - Zeta 2:0
07:30 Mladost Podgorica - Bokelj 0:2

Morocco»Coupe du Trone
11:00 FUS Rabat - Raja Casablanca 2:0
14:00 Olympique Khouribga - Chabab Atlas Khenifra 3:1

Paraguay»Primera Division
16:00 San Lorenzo - Deportivo Santani 3:2

Peru»Primera Division
13:15 León de Huánuco - Unión Comercio 3:3
15:30 Garcilaso - U. de Deportes 4:2
17:45 U. San Martin - Alianza Atl. 2:1
20:00 Alianza Lima - FBC Melgar 0:0

Portugal»Campeonato de Portugal Prio
10:00 GD Tourizense - Operario 2:1

Portugal»Segunda Liga
10:00 Atletico CP - Chaves 0:1
10:00 Guimaraes B - Academico Viseu 2:0
10:00 Oliveirense - Sporting B 1:2
10:00 Oriental - Santa Clara 2:0
10:00 Penafiel - Aves 0:2
10:00 Freamunde - Feirense 1:1
10:00 FC Porto B - Gil Vicente 4:2
12:00 Benfica B - Portimonense 3:2
13:00 Varzim - Braga B 1:1

Scotland»Insurance League Cup
14:45 Hibernian - Dundee Utd 3:0

Slovakia»Slovak Cup
07:30 Rohoznik - VSS Kosice 0:2
07:30 Nove Mesto - Senica 1:2 pen.
07:30 D. Kubin - Trencin 1:4
11:00 Dun. Streda - Presov 3:1
11:00 Slovan Bratislava - Pohronie 1:0

Slovenia»Slovenian Cup
12:00 Koper - Domzale 1:2

South Africa»Premier League
11:00 Free State Stars - Pretoria U. postp.
12:30 Supersport Utd - Bloem Celtic 1:1
12:30 Chippa Utd. - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:1
12:30 Ajax Cape Town - Orlando Pirates 1:2
12:30 Platinum Stars - Bidvest Wits 0:4

South America»Copa Sudamericana
18:45 Sp. Luqueno - Santa Fe 1:1

South Korea»National League
01:00 Gyeongju KHNP - Mokpo City 2:0

Turkey»TFF 3. Lig Group 1
05:00 Duzyurtspor - Duzcespor 1:1
05:00 Arsinspor - Erzin 0:1
05:30 Altay - Tekirdagspor 3:3
05:30 Turgutluspor - Kozan 0:2
05:30 Bursa Niluferspor - Kirikhanspor 1:0

Turkey»TFF 3. Lig Group 2
05:30 Ankara Adliyespor - Bodrumspor 1:0
05:30 Denizli BB - Gaziosmanpasa 0:1
05:30 Etimesgut - Derince Bld. 3:2
05:30 Sultanbeyli - Sakaryaspor 1:1

Turkey»TFF 3. Lig Group 3
05:00 Bayburt - Cine M. 1:0
05:00 Iskenderun - Manavgatspor 2:2
05:00 24Erzincanspor - Batman Petrolspor 1:0
05:30 Beylerbeyi SK - Tavsanli Linyitspor 2:0
05:30 Darica Genclerbirligi - Dardanelspor 2:0
05:30 Kastamonuspor - Vanspor Bld. 6:1
05:30 Golcukspor - Catalca 2:1

United Arab Emirates»United Arab Emirates Cup
07:45 Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Fujairah 2:1
07:50 Al Nasr - Al Dhafra 2:1
10:30 Al Jazira - Al Wahda 2:2

Uzbekistan»Professional Football League
04:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Pakhtakor 0:1
04:00 Olmaliq FK - Bunyodkor 1:1
04:00 Lok. Tashkent - Mashal Muborak 1:0

Venezuela»Primera Division
14:30 Portuguesa - Carabobo 0:1
14:30 Tucanes - Trujillanos 2:0
15:00 Lara - Llaneros 3:1
15:00 Zulia - Aragua 4:1
15:00 Atl. Venezuela - Estudiantes Merida 1:0
18:30 Caracas - Dep. Anzoategui 2:1
18:30 Zamora - Metropolitanos 4:0
18:30 Mineros - Dep. Petare 4:0
19:00 Dep. Tachira - Estudiantes Caracas 4:0

_________________


EMAIL ME FOR QUESTIONS/ORDERS: comixdvd@gmail.com
avatar
Admin
Admin

Posts : 109
Join date : 2012-06-03

View user profile http://comixdvd.canadian-forum.com

Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top


 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum