Friday November 06 2015 NOW IN!

View previous topic View next topic Go down

Friday November 06 2015 NOW IN!

Post by Admin on Sat 07 Nov 2015, 13:28

Algeria»Division 1
09:00 Arba - Hussein Dey 3:1
10:00 Oran - Tadjenant 2:0
10:00 Constantine - Relizane 1:1
10:00 CR Belouizdad - ASM Oran 3:1
10:00 Kabylie - USM Blida 0:0
12:00 MO Bejaia - Saoura 2:1
12:00 ES Setif - Harrach 0:1

Argentina»Primera B Metropolitana
13:00 UAI Urquiza - Villa San Carlos 0:0

Argentina»Primera Division
19:10 Lanus - Sarmiento Junin 2:1

Asia»AFC Championship Women U16
02:00 South Korea U16 W - Thailand U16 W 0:1
06:00 Iran U16 W - China U16 W 0:4

Australia»A-League
03:40 Sydney FC - Brisbane Roar 0:0
8
Australia»National Youth League
21:30 Perth Glory U21 - Brisbane U21 0:2
23:30 Adelaide U21 - Melbourne U21 4:2

Australia»W-League
22:00 Newcastle W - WS Wanderers W 1:2

Austria»Erste Liga
12:30 LASK Linz - Kapfenberg 4:2
12:30 FAC Wien - Liefering 1:5
12:30 A. Salzburg - A. Lustenau 1:3
12:30 A. Klagenfurt - Wacker Innsbruck 1:2
14:30 Neustadt - St. Polten 2:3

Austria»Regionalliga Central
12:00 SV Wallern - Kalsdorf 2:3
13:00 Hartberg - Allerheiligen 3:2
13:00 Florian - Stadl Paura 3:3

Austria»Regionalliga East
13:00 Parndorf - Stadlau 1:3
13:00 Ritzing - Wiener 4:0
13:00 First Vienna - Amstetten 1:0
13:30 SV Oberwart - Neusiedl 1:2
13:30 Schwechat - Austria (Am) 3:2
14:00 1. SC Sollenau - Ebreichsdorf 1:3

Belgium»Belgium Third Division Group B
14:30 Tienen - Woluwe Zaventem 0:1

Belgium»Jupiler League
14:30 Mouscron Peruwelz - Waregem 2:2

Belgium»Super League Women 2015/2016
13:30 RSC Anderlecht W - Gent W 2:0
13:30 St. Liege W - Leuven W 15:0
14:30 Lierse W - Heist W

Brazil»Série B
18:00 Ceará - ABC 3:0
18:00 Luverdense - Boa 2:0

Bulgaria»A PFG
10:30 Litex Lovech - Slavia Sofia 4:0

Chile»Primera Division
14:30 Antofagasta - Palestino 0:2
17:00 U. Catolica - San Marcos de Arica 5:1

Colombia»Liga Aguila
19:45 Dep. Cali - Once Caldas 1:4

Croatia»1. HNL
12:00 Zaprešić - Lok. Zagreb 1:2

Croatia»2. HNL 2015/2016
07:30 Dragovoljac - Segesta 1:0

Czech Republic»Division 2
12:00 Ceske Budejovice - FK Pardubice 1:1

Czech Republic»Synot liga
14:15 Jablonec - Sigma Olomouc 4:0

Denmark»Bet25 Liga
13:00 Roskilde - Horsens 0:1

Denmark»Superliga
12:00 Sonderjyske - Aalborg 1:2
14:30 Randers FC - Aarhus 4:1

Ecuador»Serie A
16:00 Emelec - Dep. Cuenca 6:0
19:00 Ind. del Valle - Mushuc Runa 4:1
19:00 EL Nacional - U. Catolica 0:2
19:00 River Plate Ecuador - Barcelona SC 1:1
20:00 LDU Loja - LDU Quito 2:3

England»Championship
14:30 Nottingham - Derby 1:0

England»FA Cup
14:55 Salford - Notts County 2:0

France»Ligue 1
14:30 Angers - Rennes 0:2

France»Ligue 2
14:00 AC Ajaccio - Bourg Peronnas 2:0
14:00 Auxerre - Lens 1:2
14:00 Niort - Metz 1:1
14:00 Clermont - Creteil 1:0
14:00 Evian TG - Valenciennes 4:0
14:00 Nimes - Sochaux 0:2
14:00 Brest - Tours 3:0
14:00 Laval - Le Havre 0:1

France»National
14:00 Beziers - Colmar 0:2
14:00 Orleans - Chambly 0:3
14:00 Les Herbiers - Epinal 2:1
14:00 Sedan - Frejus Saint Raphael 0:0
14:00 ASM Belfort - Chateauroux 1:1
14:00 Strasbourg - Consolat 0:0
14:00 CA Bastia - Lucon 0:2
14:00 Amiens - Avranches 2:1
14:30 Dunkerque - Boulogne 3:1

Georgia»Umaglesi Liga
11:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Zugdidi 3:0

Germany»2. Bundesliga
12:30 Greuther Furth - Arminia Bielefeld 0:0
12:30 Karlsruher - Bochum 3:0
12:30 FSV Frankfurt - Sandhausen 0:1

Germany»3. Liga
13:00 Wehen - Dresden 2:2
13:00 VfL Osnabruck - Hallescher 2:0

Germany»Bundesliga
14:30 Hannover - Hertha Berlin 1:3

Germany»Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
13:00 FC Nottingen - Sandhausen II 3:4

Germany»Oberliga Bayern Nord
13:00 Weiden - Regensburg II 2:1

Germany»Oberliga Hessen
13:15 Eschborn - Viktoria Griesheim 2:2

Germany»Oberliga NOFV-Nord
13:45 Zehlendorf - Malchower 1:0
14:00 Seelow - Wismar 1:0

Germany»Oberliga NOFV- Süd
13:00 Sandersdorf - Inter Leipzig 1:4

Germany»Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
13:00 Pirmasens II - TuS Koblenz 1:3

Germany»Regionalliga Bayern
13:00 Bayern II - Illertissen 0:0
13:00 Ingolstadt II - Unterhaching 1:2

Germany»Regionalliga Nordost
13:00 Halberstadt - Babelsberg 0:4
13:00 BFC Dynamo - Berliner AK 07 1:3

Germany»Regionalliga North
12:00 St. Pauli II - Hannover II 2:1
13:30 Lübeck - Meppen 0:2

Germany»Regionalliga Sudwest
13:00 FC 08 Homburg - SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 2:0
13:00 Saarbrücken - Kassel 0:1

Gibraltar»Premier Division
14:30 Lions Gibraltar - Glacis United 5:0

Greece»Football League
09:00 Kissamikos - AEL Larissa 2:2

Honduras»Liga Nacional
20:00 CD Honduras - Marathon 1:0

India»ISL
08:30 Delhi Dynamos - Mumbai City 1:1

Ireland»Premier Division
14:45 Finn Harps - Limerick 2:0 ET

Israel»Leumit League
07:30 Hapoel Bnei Lod - Beitar Tel Aviv 1:0
07:30 H. Ironi Rishon - Ramat Hasharon 1:3
08:00 Moadon Sport Ashdod - M. Herzliya 1:1
08:00 H. Nazareth - Hapoel Jerusalem 2:1
08:00 M. Nazareth - Hapoel Afula 1:1

Italy»Serie B
14:30 Bari - Salernitana 2:1

Jordan»Premier League
09:00 Shabab Al Ordon - That Ras postp.
09:00 Al Ramtha - Kfarsoum postp.
11:30 Al Buqaa - Al Wehdat postp.

Kuwait»Premier League
09:30 Al Jahra - Al Kuwait 1:2
12:00 Al Qadisiya - Al Arabi 2:2

Malta»Premier League
12:00 Tarxien - Mosta 0:0
12:00 Valletta - Pembroke 0:2
14:15 Naxxar Lions - Qormi 1:1

Mexico»Liga de Ascenso
20:00 Atlante - Lobos BUAP 0:0
21:30 Correcaminos - Murcielagos 0:1
21:30 Venados - Leones Negros 2:1

Mexico»Primera Division
20:30 Veracruz - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 1:3
22:30 Santos Laguna - Monarcas 2:3

Morocco»Botola Pro
13:00 Berkane - Hassania Agadir 1:1

Netherlands»Eerste Divisie
14:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Almere City 3:2
14:00 Waalwijk - Venlo 2:1
14:00 Achilles 29 - Emmen 1:2
14:00 Eindhoven FC - Sittard 3:1
14:00 G.A. Eagles - Dordrecht 3:0
14:00 Jong Ajax - Maastricht 0:1
14:00 Telstar - Volendam 1:1
14:00 Helmond - Jong PSV 4:2

Netherlands»Eredivisie
14:00 Roda - Den Haag 1:1

Netherlands»Eredivisie Women
13:30 Heerenveen W - Twente W 1:3
13:30 PEC Zwolle W - Den Haag W 5:5

Northern Ireland»NIFL Premiership
14:45 Cliftonville - Warrenpoint 2:1

Poland»Division 1
14:30 Arka Gdynia - Zabki 3:2

Poland»Division 2
11:00 ROW Rybnik - Wisla Pulawy 0:1

Poland»Ekstraklasa
12:00 Zaglebie - Wisla 1:3
14:30 Cracovia - Slask Wroclaw 4:1

Portugal»Primeira Liga
15:30 Estoril - Academica 1:1

Qatar»Premier League
08:15 Al Rayyan - Al Wakra 2:1
08:15 Al Khor - Qatar SC 2:1
10:30 Al-Gharafa - Al-Sadd 0:1

Romania»Liga 1
11:00 CSMS Iaşi - Pandurii 1:0
13:30 V. Constanta - Astra 1:2

Romania»Liga 2/Serie 1
10:00 F. Constanta - Balotesti 5:2

Russia»Division 2 - West
10:00 Smolensk - Khimki 0:0

Russia»Premier League
11:00 M. Saransk - Anzhi 4:0

Russia»Youth League
03:00 M. Saransk U21 - Anzhi U21 1:2
03:00 Ufa U21 - Amkar U21 0:0
05:00 Dynamo Moscow U21 - Kuban U21 1:1

Rwanda»National Football league
08:30 Rayon Sport - Sunrise 2:0

Saudi Arabia»Division 1
06:55 Al Riyadh - Al Feiha 1:1
07:45 Al Watani - Al-Shoalah 1:1

Serbia»Super Liga
12:00 Vojvodina - Surdulica 2:3

Singapore»S.League
06:30 Young Lions - Geylang 2:2
06:30 Warriors - Brunei DPMM 1:3
06:30 Hougang - Harimau Muda B 1:2

Slovakia»2. Liga - West
11:30 Nitra - Zilina B 5:1

Slovakia»Fortuna liga
12:00 Trnava - Skalica 2:1

Slovenia»Prva liga
12:00 Zavrc - Krsko 1:1

Spain»Primera Division
14:30 Las Palmas - Real Sociedad 2:0

Turkey»PTT 1. Lig
11:00 Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor 2:3

Turkey»Super Lig
11:00 Eskisehirspor - Osmanlispor 0:2
12:00 Genclerbirligi - Mersin 1:1

Uganda»Super League
08:30 Vipers - Police 1:3
08:30 Kampala City - Bright Stars 1:0

United Arab Emirates»FA Cup
07:45 Al Urooba - Ittihad Kalba 0:3
07:50 Dubai Club - Al Khaleej 2:1

Uruguay»Primera Division
18:00 Plaza Colonia - Sud America 1:1
18:30 Sisley - River Plate 2:1

Wales»Premier League
14:30 Airbus - Bala 2:0
14:45 Rhyl - Aberystwyth 2:2

_________________


EMAIL ME FOR QUESTIONS/ORDERS: comixdvd@gmail.com
avatar
Admin
Admin

Posts : 109
Join date : 2012-06-03

View user profile http://comixdvd.canadian-forum.com

Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top


 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum