Sunday November 08 2015 NOW IN!

View previous topic View next topic Go down

Sunday November 08 2015 NOW IN!

Post by Admin on Tue 10 Nov 2015, 17:59

Africa»CAF Champions League
08:30 Mazembe - USM Alger 2:0

Argentina»Primera B Metropolitana
09:00 Dep. Merlo - Platense 2:1
09:00 Colegiales - Deportivo Moron 0:1
09:00 Flandria - Fénix 1:0
09:00 Atletico Atlanta - Sportivo Italiano 2:1
10:05 CA Estudiantes - Barracas Central 1:2
10:05 Almirante Brown - Defensores de Belgrano 0:0
10:05 Brown Adrogue - Tristan Suarez 0:0

Argentina»Primera B Nacional
14:00 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Patronato 1:1
15:00 Ferro - Gimnasia Mendoza 1:0
15:00 Instituto - Sportivo Belgrano 1:1
15:00 Atletico Parana - Central Cordoba 1:1
15:00 Guillermo Brown - Union Mar del Plata 2:0
15:00 Guaraní Antonio Franco - Douglas Haig 4:0
18:30 Atl. Tucuman - Los Andes 5:0

Argentina»Primera C Metropolitana
09:00 Argentino de Quilmes - San Martín Burzaco 2:1

Argentina»Primera Division
14:00 River Plate - Newells Old Boys 0:2
16:15 Atl. Rafaela - San Lorenzo 0:1
16:15 Rosario Central - Boca Juniors 3:1
16:15 Tigre - Racing Club 0:0
19:30 Independiente - Velez Sarsfield 1:0

Armenia»Premier League
05:00 Ulisses Yerevan - Pyunik Yerevan 1:4
06:00 Shirak Gyumri - Ararat Yerevan 0:1

Asia»AFC Championship Women U16
02:00 China U16 W - Thailand U16 W 5:0
02:00 Iran U16 W - South Korea U16 W 0:5

Australia»A-League
01:00 Central Coast Mariners - Wellington Phoenix 1:1

Australia»W-League
00:00 Sydney W - Perth W 1:0

Austria»Regionalliga Central
08:00 AC Wolfsberger (Am) - Annabichler 2:0

Austria»Tipico Bundesliga
10:30 Grodig - Rapid Vienna 2:1

Azerbaijan»Premier League
07:00 Khazar Lenkoran - Qarabag 0:1
09:00 Neftci Baku - Ravan 2:3

Belarus»Vysshaya Liga
06:00 Belshina - Mikashevichi 0:1
06:00 FC Minsk - Vitebsk 3:2
06:00 Zhodino - Naftan 3:3
06:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Brest 2:1
06:00 BATE - Slutsk 4:1
06:00 Neman - Slavia Mozyr 3:1
06:00 FC Gomel - Din. Minsk 1:2

Belgium»Belgium Third Division Group A
08:30 Izegem - Saint Eloois 3:2
08:30 Petegem - Aalst 2:0
08:30 Bornem - Hamme 1:4
09:00 Gullegem - UR La Louviere 0:3
09:00 Olsa Brakel - Acren 4:0

Belgium»Belgium Third Division Group B
08:30 La Calamine - Grimbergen 4:2
09:00 Beerschot Wilrijk - Hoogstraten 2:0
09:00 Berchem - Hamoir 0:1
09:00 Capellen - Bocholter 5:0
09:00 Diegem - Wallonne Ciney 2:3

Belgium»Jupiler League
08:30 St. Liege - Anderlecht 1:0
12:00 Club Brugge - Genk 1:0
14:00 Gent - Charleroi 1:3

Belgium»Proximus League
09:00 Tubize - Lierse 1:2

Bosnia and Herzegovina»Premier League
07:00 Zeljeznicar - Slavija 0:0
07:00 Olimpic Sarajevo - FK Sarajevo 1:3
07:30 Sloboda - Zrinjski 2:1

Brazil»Série A
14:00 Palmeiras - Vasco 0:2
14:00 Flamengo RJ - Goias 4:1
14:00 Cruzeiro - Sao Paulo 2:1
14:00 Figueirense - Atletico-MG 0:1
15:00 Joinville - Santos 0:0
16:30 Sport Recife - Gremio 1:0

Brazil»Série C
16:00 Londrina - Vila Nova FC 1:0

Bulgaria»A PFG
07:00 Botev Plovdiv - Beroe 1:3
09:15 Levski - Lok. Plovdiv 1:0

Chile»Primera B
10:00 D. Concepcion - D. Puerto Montt 0:0
10:00 Deportes Temuco - San Felipe 1:0
10:00 Nublense - Rangers 5:1

Colombia»Liga Aguila
14:00 Envigado - Patriotas 0:1
16:00 Cortulua - Aguilas 0:0
18:00 Uniautónoma - La Equidad 3:0
20:00 Chico - Jaguares de Cordoba 2:1

Colombia»Torneo Aguila
15:00 U. Magdalena - Pereira 1:2
15:00 Leones - Fortaleza 0:3

Costa Rica»Primera Division
12:00 Liberia - Zeledon 2:1
13:00 Alajuelense - Saprissa 1:0
14:30 U.C.R. - Cartagines 1:2
15:30 Limon - Herediano 2:1
17:30 Belen - Carmelita 0:0

Croatia»1. HNL
09:00 D. Zagreb - Istra 1961 1:0
13:00 Rijeka - RNK Split 2:1

Cyprus»First Division
09:00 Doxa - AEL Limassol 2:1
11:00 Nea Salamis - Paralimni 3:1

Czech Republic»CFL
08:00 Brozany - Mas Taborsko B 1:2
08:00 Union 2013 - Dobrovice 3:1
08:00 Caslav - Domazlice 3:4
08:00 Zapy - Jirny 2:0
08:00 Benesov - Zizkov 1:2
08:00 Benatky - Stechovice 1:2 pen.

Czech Republic»Division 2
04:15 Vysehrad - Varnsdorf 1:0

Czech Republic»Division E
04:15 Havirov - Krnov 1:1

Czech Republic»First League Women
09:30 Slovacko W - Bohemians Prague W 6:0

Czech Republic»MSFL
04:15 Slovacko B - Hulin 3:1
04:15 Unicov - Lisen 2:3
04:15 Velke Mezirici - Mohelnice 0:1
04:30 Otrokovice - Vitkovice 1:2

Czech Republic»Synot liga
09:00 Slavia Prague - Bohemians 1905 2:2
11:00 Ostrava - Plzen 0:4
12:00 Brno - Liberec 3:1
13:00 Sparta Prague - Teplice 3:1

Czech Republic»Youth League
04:30 Bohemians 1905 U21 - Mlada Boleslav U21 2:4
05:00 Ceske Budejovice U21 - Sparta Prague U21 1:6
05:30 Teplice U21 - Jihlava U21 1:2
07:30 Trinec U21 - Jablonec U21 0:3
08:00 Znojmo U21 - Liberec U21 4:1

Denmark»Bet25 Liga
07:00 Helsingor - Vejle 0:3
09:00 Koge - Fredericia 2:1
09:00 Vendsyssel FF - Skive 1:0

Denmark»Superliga
07:30 Viborg - Odense 0:1
10:00 Midtjylland - Esbjerg 5:1
12:00 Brondby - FC Copenhagen 0:0

Ecuador»Serie A
12:00 Aucas - Dep. Quito 2:2

Egypt»Premier League
10:00 Aswan SC - Ghazl El Mahallah 0:0
12:45 El-Entag El-Harby - El Gaish 2:1

El Salvador»Primera Division
15:00 Dragon - UES 1:1
16:00 Juventud Ind. - Metapan 1:0
16:00 Atletico Marte - Alianza FC 1:1
16:00 FAS - Pasaquina 2:1

England»FA Cup
07:00 Didcot - Exeter 0:3
09:00 Bristol Rovers - Chesham 0:1
09:00 Brackley - Newport 2:2
09:00 Aldershot - Bradford 0:0
09:00 Gainsborough - Shrewsbury 0:1
09:00 Maidstone - Yeovil 0:1
09:00 Braintree - Oxford Utd 1:1
09:00 Halifax - Wycombe 0:4
09:00 Whitehawk - Lincoln City 5:3
10:00 Port Vale - Maidenhead 1:1

England»Premier League
08:30 Aston Villa - Manchester City 0:0
11:00 Arsenal - Tottenham 1:1
11:00 Liverpool - Crystal Palace 1:2

England»Premier League U21
08:00 Middlesbrough U21 - Everton U21 1:0
08:00 Chelsea U21 - Liverpool U21 4:0
11:00 Manchester City U21 - Norwich U21 1:0

Estonia»Esi Liiga
07:00 Kivioli Irbis - Tallinna Kalev 1:0
07:00 Rakvere - Levadia Tallinn II 3:1
07:00 Santos Tartu - Vandra Vaprus 2:1
07:00 Flora II - Infonet II 3:1

Estonia»Estonian Cup
07:00 Viimsi MRJK - Vastseliina Tannem 4:0

FYR of Macedonia»First League
07:00 Vardar - Bregalnica Stip 3:1
07:00 Shkendija - Turnovo 2:2
07:00 Shkupi - Renova 3:0
07:00 Sileks - Rabotnicki 0:0
07:00 Carev Dvor - Met. Skopje 1:5

France»Division 1 Women
08:00 St Etienne W - Saint-Maur W 2:2
09:00 Juvisy W - Nimes W 5:0

France»Ligue 1
11:00 Marseille - Nice 0:1
15:00 Bordeaux - Monaco 3:1
15:00 Lyon - St Etienne 3:0

Georgia»Umaglesi Liga
05:00 Samtredia - Chikhura 0:1
05:00 Guria - Tskhinvali 1:2
05:00 Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 6:2

Germany»2. Bundesliga
07:30 Paderborn - Heidenheim 1:1
07:30 RB Leipzig - Kaiserslautern 0:2
07:30 Braunschweig - Munich 1860 0:0

Germany»Bundesliga
09:30 Dortmund - Schalke 3:2
11:30 Augsburg - Werder Bremen 1:2

Germany»DFB Pokal Women
05:00 Herforder W - Sand W 3:4 ET
07:15 Bayern Munich W - Frankfurt W 2:0
08:00 Meppen W - Werder Bremen W 1:3
08:00 Freiburg W - Bayer Leverkusen W 4:0

Germany»Junioren Bundesliga North
05:00 Hertha U19 - Viktoria Berlin U19 2:0
05:00 Jena U19 - St. Pauli U19 1:0

Germany»Junioren Bundesliga South
08:00 Heidenheim U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 0:1

Germany»Junioren Bundesliga West
05:00 Sprockhovel U19 - B. Monchengladbach U19 0:4
05:00 Köln U19 - Leverkusen U19 2:0

Germany»Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
08:00 Stutt. Kickers II - Oberachern 3:1
08:30 Ger. Friedrichstal - Ravensburg 0:6

Germany»Oberliga Bayern Nord
08:00 Burglengenfeld - Eltersdorf 1:2
08:00 DJK Bamberg - Eichstatt 6:4

Germany»Oberliga Hamburg
04:45 Paloma - Lurup Hamburg 5:1
08:00 Altona - Halstenbek-Rellingen 2:2
08:00 Buxtehuder - Niendorfer TSV 0:2
08:00 Pinneberg - Suderelbe postp.
08:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Wandsbeker Concordia 5:2
08:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Condor Hamburg 3:0

Germany»Oberliga Mittelrhein
08:30 Breinig - TV Herkenrath 0:2
08:30 Friesdorf - Eilendorf 1:1
08:30 Bergisch Gladbach - Freialdenhoven 2:1
08:30 Germania Windeck - Alfter 0:1
08:30 Bonner - Wesseling-Urfeld 1:0
08:30 Hurth - FC Viktoria 08 1:0
09:15 Euskirchen - VfL Leverkusen 1:3

Germany»Oberliga Niederrhein
08:30 Wuppertaler - Duisburg II 2:0
08:30 Oberhausen II - Germania Ratingen 1:2
08:30 Kapellen-Erft - Bocholt 2:2
08:30 SW Essen - Meerbusch 2:2
08:30 Schonnebeck - TuRU Düsseldorf 3:1
08:30 1.FC Monchengladbach - Honnepel-Niedermormter 1:2
09:00 Uerdingen - Hilden 5:0
09:00 Krefeld-Fischeln - Kalkum-Wittlaer 2:4
09:30 Dusseldorf-West - Jahn Hiesfeld 4:2

Germany»Oberliga Niedersachsen
08:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - SVG Gottingen 0:2
08:00 FT Braunschweig - Uphusen 1:3
08:00 Eintracht Northeim - Arminia Hannover 2:0
08:00 Teutonia U. - Wunstorf 1:4
08:00 TuS Lingen - Bückeburg 2:2
08:00 Heeslinger - Spelle-Venhaus 2:2

Germany»Oberliga NOFV-Nord
07:30 Altludersdorf - Furstenwalde 1:2
07:30 Hurturkel - Schoneiche 0:4
07:30 1.FC Frankfurt - Hansa Rostock II 0:5
07:30 CFC Hertha - Strausberg 1:3

Germany»Oberliga NOFV- Süd
07:30 Barleben - Bernburg 0:0
07:30 Halle - Cottbus II 1:2
07:30 Plauen - Wismut Gera 3:1
07:30 Lokomotive Leipzig - Eisenach 3:0
07:30 Erfurt II - Einheit Rudolstadt 0:3

Germany»Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
08:30 Karbach - SpVgg Burgbrohl 2:1
08:30 Mehring - Schott Mainz 2:5
08:30 Gonsenheim - Hertha Wiesbach 2:1
08:30 Elversberg II - Jagersburg 1:2

Germany»Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
08:00 Holstein Kiel II - Preetzer TSV 2:2
08:00 VfR Neumunster - Flensburg 1:2
08:00 Eichede - Henstedt-Ulzburg 2:0
08:00 Hartenholm - Oldenburger 0:5

Germany»Oberliga Westfalen
07:00 Schermbeck - Sprockhovel 0:0
08:00 Paderborn II - Siegen 1:1
08:30 Eintracht Rheine - Ennepetal 2:1
08:30 Stadtlohn - Neuenkirchen 0:3
08:30 Roland Beckum - Arminia Bielefeld II 3:1

Germany»Regionalliga Nordost
07:30 Zwickau - Auerbach 1:1
07:30 Bautzen - Nordhausen 2:3
07:30 Meuselwitz - Neustrelitz 2:1
07:30 Viktoria Berlin - Hertha Berlin II 5:1
07:30 Jena - Oberlausitz 2:0

Germany»Regionalliga North
08:00 Hildesheim - TSV Havelse 0:1
08:00 Schilksee - ETSV Weiche 0:5
08:00 Luneburger Hansa - Norderstedt 2:0
08:00 Oldenburg - Hamburger SV II 5:1

Germany»Regionalliga Sudwest
08:00 Hoffenheim II - Spielberg 4:1

Germany»Regionalliga West
08:00 Dusseldorf II - Alemannia Aachen 3:1
08:00 RW Essen - Schalke II 2:0

Greece»Division C - Group A
08:00 Apollon 1960 Krya Vrysi F.C. - Byzantio 2:1
08:00 Langadas - Ethnikos N. A. 1:1
08:00 Thyella F. - Kampaniakos 0:0
08:00 Chrisoupolis - Ampelokipoi 5:1
08:00 Dramas - Eordaikos 3:1
08:00 Kalamaria - Kavala 1:5
08:00 Evros S. - Alexandroupoli 1:0
08:00 Kozani FC - Aris 0:1

Greece»Division C - Group B
08:00 Farkadonas - Fokikos FC 1:1
08:00 Aiginiakos - Pyrasos 4:1
08:00 Niki Volos - Tyrnavos 0:0
08:00 Pierikos - Tsaritsani 1:0
08:00 Acheron Kanalaki - Opountios Martinou 1:1
08:00 Agias - Pydna Kitros 0:1
08:00 Thesprotos - Filippiada 0:1
08:00 Feraios - Neokaisareias 2:0

Greece»Division C - Group C
06:00 Kalamata - Aiolikos FC 1:1
08:00 Panargiakos - Psachna 1:0
08:00 Chalkis - Sparti 4:0
08:00 Loutraki - Ermionidas-Ermis 0:0
08:00 Levante - PAO Varda 0:3
08:00 Panarkadikos - Vyzas FC 4:0

Greece»Division C - Group D
06:30 Ermis Z. - Ialysos 3:1
08:00 Kyanos A. V. - Fostiras 0:1
08:00 OFI Crete - Episkopi 4:0
08:00 Ethnikos Piraeus - Alimos 3:1
08:00 Iraklio - AO Ilisiakos 1:2
08:00 Atromitos P. - Kroussonas 1:2
08:00 Kifisias - Ionikos 2:1
08:00 Glyfada - Triglia R. 0:1

Greece»Football League
08:00 Panelefsiniakos - Trikala FC 0:1
08:00 Smyrnis - Ergotelis 3:0
08:00 A. Asteras - Lamia 0:0
08:00 Acharnaikos - Kallithea 1:1

Greece»Super League
08:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - Iraklis 2:0
10:15 Levadiakos - Veria 1:1
10:15 PAOK - Panthrakikos 3:3
12:30 AEK - Asteras Tripolis 0:1

Guatemala»Liga Nacional
12:00 Municipal - Guastatoya 0:3
12:00 Mictlan - Malacateco 2:2
12:05 Universidad SC - Suchitepequez 2:2
16:00 Cobán Imperial - Antigua 0:0

Honduras»Liga Nacional
15:00 Juticalpa - Real Sociedad 0:1

Hungary»Merkantil Bank Liga
09:00 Mezokovesd-Zsory - Budaorsi SC 0:2

India»ISL
08:30 Pune City - Goa 2:2

Ireland»FAI Cup
10:30 Cork City - Dundalk 0:1 ET

Israel»Ligat ha'Al
13:55 Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem 0:2

Italy»Lega Pro - Group A
09:00 Padova - Pordenone 0:0
09:00 Pro Piacenza - Cremonese 0:1
11:30 AlbinoLeffe - FeralpiSalo 1:5

Italy»Lega Pro - Group B
08:00 Rimini - Prato 0:1
09:00 Pisa - L Aquila 3:0
09:00 Teramo - Arezzo 1:1

Italy»Lega Pro - Group C
08:30 Benevento - Paganese 1:0
09:00 Catania - Akragas 1:1
09:30 Monopoli - Andria 0:0
11:30 Casertana - Martina Franca 2:0
11:30 Catanzaro - Lecce 2:1

Italy»Serie A
06:30 Torino - Inter 0:1
09:00 Frosinone - Genoa 2:2
09:00 Palermo - Chievo 1:0
09:00 Empoli - Juventus 1:3
09:00 AS Roma - Lazio 2:0
09:00 Sassuolo - Carpi 1:0
12:00 Napoli - Udinese 1:0
14:45 Sampdoria - Fiorentina 0:2

Italy»Serie B
11:30 Perugia - Lanciano 2:0

Italy»Serie D - Group A
08:30 Derthona - Ligorna 0:2
08:30 Novese - Caronnese 0:1
08:30 RapalloBogliasco - Castellazzo 2:2

Italy»Serie D - Group B
08:30 Caravaggio - Lecco 0:2
08:30 MapelloBonate - Inveruno 3:1
08:30 Olginatese - Monza 1:3
08:30 Pontisola - Piacenza 0:3
08:30 Pro Sesto - Folgore Caratese 0:2
08:30 Seregno - Virtus Bergamo 2:0

Italy»Serie D - Group E
08:30 Montemurlo - Vivi Altotevere 1:0

Italy»Serie D - Group H
08:30 Aprilia - Taranto 1:0
08:30 FC Turris - Bellegra 2:2

Italy»Serie D - Group I
08:30 Sarnese - Rende 3:2

Japan»J-League Division 2
02:00 Gifu - Okayama 0:0
02:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Tochigi 2:2
02:00 Kumamoto - Mito 1:1
05:00 Kusatsu - Avispa Fukuoka 0:4

Kazakhstan»Premier League
04:00 FC Astana - Aktobe 1:0
04:00 K. Almaty - Ordabasy 2:0
04:00 Atyrau - I. Pavlodar 1:0
04:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Tobol 2:0
04:00 Okzhetpes - Shakhtar Karagandy 1:0
04:00 Taraz - Kaisar Kyzylorda 1:1

Lithuania»A Lyga
06:00 Stumbras - Atlantas 0:2
08:00 Trakai - Siauliai 4:0

Luxembourg»National Division
10:00 Racing Luxembourg - Jeunesse Esch 0:0
10:00 UNA Strassen - Benfica 0:0
10:00 Victoria Rosport - Niedercorn 1:4
10:00 Wiltz - Grevenmacher 3:2
10:00 Mondorf - Ettelbruck 1:1
10:00 Differdange - Dudelange 2:2
10:00 Fola - Rumelange 3:1

Malta»Division 1
08:00 Fgura - Gudja 1:1
10:15 Senglea Athletics - Vittoriosa 2:0
10:15 St. George´s FC - Zebbug 0:2

Mexico»Primera Division
13:00 U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Querétaro 2:1
18:00 Puebla - Club Tijuana 2:1

Moldova»Divizia Nationala
07:00 Academia Chisinau - Dacia Chisinau 0:2
07:00 Milsami - Sheriff Tiraspol 0:1

Morocco»Botola Pro
09:30 Olympique Khouribga - FUS Rabat 1:2
11:00 Wydad Casablanca - Olympique de Safi 2:0
11:30 Maghreb Fez - KAC Kenitra 0:0
14:00 Hoceima - Raja Casablanca 0:2

Netherlands»Eerste Divisie
08:30 Den Bosch - Oss 4:2

Netherlands»Eredivisie
06:30 PSV - Utrecht 3:1
08:30 Cambuur - Groningen 2:2
08:30 Feyenoord - Ajax 1:1
10:45 Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar 0:2

Norway»OBOS-ligaen
06:00 Kristiansund - Ranheim 1:0
09:00 Hodd - Jerv 1:2 pen.

Norway»Tippeligaen
12:00 Bodo/Glimt - Stabaek 6:1
12:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Sandefjord 2:1
12:00 Haugesund - Tromso 0:1
12:00 Viking - Mjondalen 3:1
12:00 Odd - Lillestrom 5:0
12:00 Aalesund - Rosenborg 0:1
12:00 Start - Molde 0:3
12:00 Stromsgodset - Valerenga 2:2

Paraguay»Primera Division
16:00 Rubio Nu - Olimpia Asuncion 1:3
16:00 Deportivo Capiata - Sp. Luqueno 2:1
18:00 Deportivo Santani - Nacional Asuncion 2:1

Peru»Primera Division
11:15 Unión Comercio - Sport Huancayo 2:0
13:30 Ayacucho - Juan Aurich 2:1
15:30 Cajamarca - U. San Martin 1:1
16:00 U. de Deportes - Sport Loreto 0:0

Poland»Division 1
06:00 Pogon Siedlce - Olsztyn 0:1
06:45 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Chrobry Glogow 2:0

Poland»Ekstraklasa
09:30 Gornik Z. - Korona Kielce 0:1
09:30 Lech Poznan - Leczna 3:1
12:00 Legia - Pogon Szczecin 1:0

Portugal»Campeonato de Portugal Prio
10:00 Lusitania FC - Mortagua 2:2
10:00 Pampilhosa - SC Angrense 1:5
10:00 Cova De Piedade - FC Barreirense 3:1

Portugal»Primeira Liga
11:00 Benfica - Boavista 2:0
11:00 Maritimo - Rio Ave 3:2
11:00 Moreirense - Ferreira 2:0
13:15 FC Porto - Setubal 2:0
15:30 Arouca - Sporting 0:1

Portugal»Segunda Liga
06:15 Academico Viseu - FC Porto B 1:3
07:00 Santa Clara - Benfica B 2:0
10:00 Aves - Famalicao 2:0
10:00 Braga B - Freamunde 0:1
10:00 Chaves - Oliveirense 1:1
10:00 Covilha - Oriental 1:0
10:00 SC Farense - Guimaraes B 2:0
10:00 Feirense - Olhanense 1:0
10:00 Mafra - Atletico CP 0:0
10:00 Portimonense - Leixoes 1:1
10:00 Sporting B - Penafiel 4:2

Romania»Liga 1
07:00 CS U. Craiova - ASA Targu Mures 1:1
13:30 Steaua Bucuresti - FC Botosani 5:3

Romania»Liga 2/Serie 2
04:30 FC Bihor - Gaz Metan Medias 0:1

Russia»Division 1
01:00 Baikal Irkutsk - Tosno 0:2
04:00 Tomsk - F. Voronezh 0:0
05:00 Orenburg - Spartak Moscow 2 2:0
06:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Kamaz 0:2
06:00 Yenisey - Sibir 1:0
06:00 Armavir - SKA Energiya 0:2
07:00 Tyumen - Volga N. Novgorod 2:1
08:00 Volgar-Astrakhan - Baltika 1:0
10:00 Arsenal Tula - Zenit Petersburg 2 2:1

Russia»Division 2 - Center
05:00 Oryol - Vityaz 1:0
06:00 FC Tambov - Chertanovo M. 5:0
06:00 T. Moscow - Kursk 1:1
07:00 Energomash Belgorod - Penza 1:1
07:00 Z. Ryazan - Kaluga 1:0
07:00 Lipetsk - Arsenal Tula 2 2:1
08:00 Liski - D. Bryansk 3:1

Russia»Division 2 - South
06:00 Alania - Krasnodar 2 0:1
06:00 Biolog - Terek Grozni 2 0:3
06:00 SKA Rostov-on-Don - Mashuk 1:1
06:00 Angust Nazran - Maykop 1:0
06:00 Dynamo GTS - Chernomorets Novorossijsk 0:2

Russia»Division 2 - West
06:00 Solaris Moscow - Znamya Truda 6:0
06:00 Petrozavodsk - Tver 3:1
06:00 Kolomna - Dynamo SPB 0:1
07:00 Domodedovo - Pskov 747 2:1
09:00 S. Kostroma - Vladimir 1:0
11:00 FK Strogino Moscow - Tekstilshtik 4:1

Russia»Premier League
06:30 Rubin Kazan - Krylya Sovetov Samara 2:0
09:00 Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow 2:1
11:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Zenit Petersburg 2:0

Saudi Arabia»Saudi Professional League
09:50 Al-Shabab - Al-Taawon postp.
09:50 Al-Faisaly - Al-Fateh postp.
12:15 Al-Nasr - Al-Hilal postp.

Scotland»Premiership
10:30 Ross County - Celtic 1:4

Serbia»Super Liga
07:00 Rad Beograd - FK Čukarički 0:1
11:00 Jagodina - Partizan 2:2

Singapore»S.League
06:30 Home Utd - Tampines 2:3

Slovakia»2. Liga - East
07:00 Lok. Kosice - D. Kubin 1:2

Slovakia»2. Liga - West
04:30 Trnava B - Pohronie 0:2

Slovakia»Divison C Bratislava
04:30 Raca - Ivanka 1:1
04:30 I. Bratislava - Slov. Grob 2:0
07:30 Bernolakovo - Devinska N. Ves 1:1

Slovakia»Divison C East
07:30 Trebisov - B. Nova Ves 1:5

Slovakia»Fortuna liga
10:30 Trencin - Dun. Streda 4:1

Slovenia»Prva liga
08:00 NK Krka - Maribor 0:2
09:30 Domzale - Celje 2:2
11:45 ND Gorica - Koper 1:2

South Africa»First Division
08:30 Milano Utd - Baroka 0:1

South Africa»Premier League
08:30 Pretoria U. - Maritzburg Utd 0:1
11:00 Bidvest Wits - Jomo Cosmos 3:1

South Korea»K League Challenge
00:00 Gangwon - Daegu 3:2
02:00 Ansan Police - Bucheon FC 1995 0:2

South Korea»K-League Classic
00:00 Jeju Utd - Jeonbuk 0:1
00:00 Incheon - Busan 0:0
02:00 Pohang - Seongnam 0:0

Spain»Primera Division
06:00 Ath Bilbao - Espanyol 2:1
10:00 Barcelona - Villarreal 3:0
12:15 Atl. Madrid - Gijon 1:0
14:30 Sevilla - Real Madrid 3:2

Spain»Segunda Division
06:00 Elche - Osasuna 2:1
11:00 Gimnastic - Huesca 2:0
11:00 Numancia - R. Oviedo 1:0
11:00 Albacete - Cordoba 2:0
11:00 Girona - Lugo 0:1
13:15 Alcorcon - Almeria 0:0

Spain»Segunda Division B - Group 1
06:00 Lealtad - Celta Vigo B 2:0
10:30 Coruxo FC - Guijuelo 5:0
10:30 Izarra - Gijon B 3:0
10:45 Pena - Pontevedra 1:2
11:00 Ferrol - Cacereno 4:1
11:00 Santander - Burgos 1:1
11:00 Arandina - Valladolid B 3:2
11:00 UD Logrones - Somozas 0:1

Spain»Segunda Division B - Group 2
06:00 Ebro - Barakaldo 0:1
06:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Guadalajara 2:3
06:15 CF Talavera - Portugalete 0:0
10:00 Real Madrid B - Fuenlabrada 3:2
11:00 Leioa - Mensajero 3:1
11:00 La Roda - Gernika Club 1:1
11:00 R. Union - Socuellamos 0:0

Spain»Segunda Division B - Group 3
06:00 Barcelona B - Llosetense 0:1
06:00 Badalona - Reus Deportiu 1:1
06:00 Baleares - Villarreal B 1:1
06:00 Eldense - Hercules 1:1
11:00 Olimpic Xativa - Olot 2:2
12:00 Cornella - L Hospitalet 0:1

Spain»Segunda Division B - Group 4
05:30 Sevilla B - San Roque 1:1
06:00 Almeria B - Melilla 1:1
06:00 Recreativo Huelva - Algeciras 0:1
11:00 UCAM Murcia - Villanovense 2:1
11:00 Cartagena - Granada CF B 0:0
12:00 Merida AD - Murcia 0:2
12:00 Jaen - Marbella 0:1

Spain»Superliga Women
05:00 Collerense W - Athletic Bilbao W 0:3
05:45 Santa Teresa W - Tenerife Sur W 1:4
06:00 Fundacion Albacete W - Barcelona W 0:10
06:30 Rayo Vallecano W - Valencia W 1:1
06:30 Huelva W - Transportes Alcaine W 3:1

Sweden»Allsvenskan
11:15 Falkenbergs - Sirius 1:1

Sweden»Super Cup
13:30 Norrkoping - Goteborg 3:0

Sweden»Superettan
09:00 Mjallby - Orgryte 1:1 ET
09:00 Frej - Akropolis 1:0

Sweden»Svenska Cupen
07:00 Götene - Malmo FF 0:5

Switzerland»1.Liga Classic Group 3
08:30 Locarno - Mendrisio-Stabio 1:1

Switzerland»1.Liga Promotion
10:00 St. Gallen II - Rapperswil 1:2

Switzerland»Challenge League
09:00 Biel - Wohlen 0:3
09:00 Winterthur - Schaffhausen 0:2

Switzerland»Super League
07:45 Sion - Luzern 2:0
07:45 Thun - St. Gallen 0:2
10:00 Basel - Grasshoppers 2:3

Tunisia»Ligue Professionnelle
08:30 Kasserine - Zarzis 1:1
08:30 Ben Guerdane - AS Marsa 0:0
08:30 Hammam-Lif - Gafsa 2:0

Turkey»PTT 1. Lig
06:30 Trabzon - Kardemir Karabuk 1:1
06:30 Karsiyaka - Goztepe 1:0
08:30 Kayseri Erciyesspor - Balikesirspor 0:1
11:00 Gaziantep BB - Alanyaspor 2:3

Turkey»Super Lig
07:00 Sivasspor - Gaziantepspor 3:0
10:00 Fenerbahce - Konyaspor 1:0
13:15 Bursaspor - Besiktas 0:1

Turkey»TFF 3. Lig Group 1
06:30 Kozan - Tekirdagspor 0:2
06:30 Silivrispor - Kirikhanspor 2:0
06:30 Yesil Bursa - Zonguldak 0:0
06:30 Tire - Erzin 2:0
06:30 Maltepespor - Kizilcabolukspor 1:1
06:30 Turgutluspor - Golbasispor 2:2

Turkey»TFF 3. Lig Group 2
06:30 Gaziosmanpasa - Yomraspor 1:1
06:30 Orhangazispor - Sultanbeyli 0:0
06:30 Denizli BB - Derince Bld. 1:0
06:30 Etimesgut - Manisa 0:0
06:30 Ankara Adliyespor - Tekirova Bld. 3:2
06:30 Ayvalikgucu - Ofspor 0:0

Turkey»TFF 3. Lig Group 3
06:30 Beylerbeyi SK - Cine M. 2:1
06:30 Manavgatspor - Dardanelspor 0:4
06:30 Nigde Bld. - Bergama Bld. 1:0
06:30 Darica Genclerbirligi - Batman Petrolspor 0:0
06:30 Golcukspor - Vanspor Bld. 1:1

USA»MLS 1 X 2 B's
15:00 New York Red Bulls - DC United 1:0
17:00 Columbus Crew - Montreal Impact 3:1 ET
19:30 FC Dallas - Seattle Sounders 3:1 pen.
22:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Portland Timbers 0:2

USA»North American Soccer League
15:00 Ottawa Fury - Minnesota 2:1 ET

Ukraine»Pari-Match League
07:00 Volyn Lutsk - Vorskla Poltava 2:1
10:00 Dnipro - Hoverla Uzhhorod 2:0
12:30 Dyn. Kiev - Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk 2:0

Uruguay»Primera Division
09:00 Juventud - Fenix 0:1
09:00 Liverpool M. - Rentistas 0:3
14:00 Club Nacional - Penarol 1:1

Venezuela»Primera Division
14:30 Urena - Dep. Tachira 1:3
15:00 Lara - Carabobo 1:1
15:00 Estudiantes Caracas - Atl. Venezuela 4:3
15:30 Trujillanos - Caracas 1:0
15:30 Dep. Petare - Zulia 0:2
15:30 Llaneros - Tucanes 1:0
15:30 Estudiantes Merida - Mineros 1:1
16:30 Aragua - Portuguesa 3:1

World»World Cup U17
14:00 Belgium U17 - Mexico U17 3:2
17:00 Mali U17 - Nigeria U17 0:2

_________________


EMAIL ME FOR QUESTIONS/ORDERS: comixdvd@gmail.com
avatar
Admin
Admin

Posts : 109
Join date : 2012-06-03

View user profile http://comixdvd.canadian-forum.com

Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top


 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum