Tuesday November 10 2015 NOW IN!

View previous topic View next topic Go down

Tuesday November 10 2015 NOW IN!

Post by Admin on Thu 12 Nov 2015, 10:48

Argentina»Primera B Metropolitana
13:00 Deportivo Riestra - Acassuso 0:0

Argentina»Primera C Metropolitana
15:00 Justo José de Urquiza - Club Luján 2:0
15:00 Juventud Unida San Miguel - Defensores Unidos 2:0
15:00 Midland - General Lamadrid 2:0

Brazil»Série B
16:00 Macae - Nautico 1:1
16:00 Mogi Mirim - Paysandu PA 1:1
16:00 America MG - Vitoria 4:0
16:00 Criciuma - Boa 3:0
18:30 Bahia - ABC 2:2
18:30 Sampaio Correa - Atletico GO 2:0
18:30 Santa Cruz - Oeste 3:1
18:30 Ceará - Bragantino 3:0
18:30 Luverdense - Botafogo RJ 0:1
18:30 CRB - Parana 2:0

Colombia»Torneo Aguila
19:00 America De Cali - Popayan 3:2

Czech Republic»MOL Cup
10:00 Dukla Prague - Usti nad Labem 3:0

England»Johnstone's Paint Trophy
14:15 Wigan - Blackpool 4:0
14:15 Gillingham FC - Yeovil 1:2 pen.
14:45 Rochdale - Morecambe 0:1
14:45 Fleetwood Town - Sheffield Utd 1:0 pen.
14:45 Plymouth - Millwall 3:5
14:45 Barnsley - York 2:1

England»Vanarama National League
14:45 Welling - Forest Green 1:1
14:45 Woking - Braintree 1:1
14:45 Chester - Kidderminster 3:1
14:45 Bromley - Boreham Wood 1:2
14:45 Barrow - Grimsby 1:3
14:45 Cheltenham - Guiseley 5:0
14:45 Dover Ath. - Eastleigh 1:2
14:45 Macclesfield - Altrincham 3:0

England»Vanarama National League North
14:45 Alfreton - North Ferriby 0:1
14:45 Boston - Harrogate 3:3

England»Vanarama National League South
14:45 Oxford City - Havant & W 1:3

Estonia»Estonian Cup
12:00 Parnu Linnameeskond - Tammeka Tartu 1:2

Europe»Euro U19
05:00 Turkey U19 - Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 1:2
08:00 Israel U19 - Malta U19 3:1
08:00 Denmark U19 - Iceland U19 1:1
08:00 Greece U19 - Lithuania U19 1:0
09:00 Ukraine U19 - Azerbaijan U19 4:0
10:00 Portugal U19 - Moldova U19 1:0

Germany»Regionalliga North
13:00 Braunschweig II - Lübeck 3:1

Germany»Regionalliga West
14:15 Wattenscheid - Dortmund II 0:2

India»ISL
08:30 Kerala Blasters - Atletico de Kolkata 2:3

Lithuania»A Lyga
10:30 Granitas K. - Utenis 1:2
12:30 Suduva - Spyris Kaunas 5:1

Mexico»Primera Division
22:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Veracruz 0:0

Scotland»League One
14:45 Albion Rovers - Cowdenbeath postp.

United Arab Emirates»United Arab Emirates Cup
07:50 Al Sharjah - Al Jazira 4:4
10:30 Al Fujairah - Al Ain 1:2

Wales»Division 1
14:30 Aberdare - Monmouth postp.
14:45 Barry - Risca 4:1

_________________


EMAIL ME FOR QUESTIONS/ORDERS: comixdvd@gmail.com
avatar
Admin
Admin

Posts : 109
Join date : 2012-06-03

View user profile http://comixdvd.canadian-forum.com

Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top


 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum