Wednesday November 11 2015 NOW IN!

View previous topic View next topic Go down

Wednesday November 11 2015 NOW IN!

Post by Admin on Fri 13 Nov 2015, 10:00

Argentina»Torneo Federal A
18:30 Alvarado - Gimnasia y Tiro 0:0
20:00 San Martin T. - Cipolletti 1:0

Belgium»Belgium Third Division Group A
08:30 Londerzeel - Bornem 1:1
08:30 Saint Eloois - Gullegem 2:2
09:00 Zeehaven - Dender 2:2
09:00 Oudenaarde - Sint Niklaas 1:0
09:00 Acren - Temse 0:1
09:00 Hamme - KRC Mechelen 3:0
10:00 Torhout - Petegem 1:2
14:00 Aalst - Olsa Brakel 3:1
14:30 UR La Louviere - Izegem 3:0

Belgium»Belgium Third Division Group B
08:30 Hamoir - Overijse 2:0
08:30 Walhain - Sprimont-Comblain 0:0
09:00 Bocholter - Diegem 3:1
09:00 RFC Liege - La Calamine 0:4
09:00 Hoogstraten - Berchem 0:1
09:00 Woluwe Zaventem - Grimbergen 0:1
09:00 Oosterzonen - Beerschot Wilrijk 2:1
09:00 Tienen - Boom 3:4
13:00 Hasselt - Capellen 2:0

Colombia»Copa Aguila
19:30 Junior - Santa Fe 2:0

Czech Republic»MOL Cup
11:00 Sigma Olomouc - Jihlava 2:2
11:00 Pribram - Hradec Kralove 1:5

El Salvador»Primera Division
16:00 Atletico Marte - Metapan 0:0

England»Johnstone's Paint Trophy
14:45 Dagenham & Red. - Oxford Utd 0:2
14:45 Southend - Bristol Rovers 1:0

England»Vanarama National League
14:45 Aldershot - Lincoln City 1:2

Europe»Champions League Women
12:00 LSK Kvinner W - Frankfurt W 0:2
13:00 Twente W - Barcelona W 0:1
13:00 Orebro W - Paris SG W 1:1
14:00 Atlético Madrid W - Lyon W 1:3
14:00 Chelsea W - Wolfsburg W 1:2
14:30 Brescia W - Fortuna Hjørring W 1:0

Europe»Euro U19
07:30 Bulgaria U19 - Poland U19 0:1
07:30 Cyprus U19 - Luxembourg U19 1:2

Europe»Euro U21
11:00 Croatia U21 - San Marino U21 4:0

Germany»Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
12:30 Stutt. Kickers II - Ulm 0:5

Greece»Football League
08:00 Kissamikos - Panserraikos 2:0
09:00 Panachaiki - Kerkyra 1:0

Guatemala»Liga Nacional
21:00 Marquense - Municipal 2:1

Honduras»Liga Nacional
20:00 Motagua - Olimpia 1:0

India»ISL
08:30 Chennaiyin - North East United 1:2

Italy»Coppa Italia Lega Pro
09:00 Cittadella - Sudtirol 5:3 ET
09:00 Pontedera - Santarcangelo 2:3 pen.
09:00 Cosenza - Lecce 1:3
13:00 Teramo - Castelli Romani 2:1 ET
13:00 FeralpiSalo - Cremonese 2:3

Italy»Lega Pro - Group B
09:00 Savona - Arezzo 0:0

Italy»Serie D - Group A
08:30 Borgosesia - Lavagnese 1:1
08:30 Caronnese - RapalloBogliasco 1:0
08:30 Ligorna - Argentina 0:2
08:30 Novese - Derthona 0:1
08:30 OltrepoVoghera - Chieri 0:2
08:30 Pinerolo - Bra 1:2
08:30 Pro Settimo - Fezzanese 2:0
08:30 Sestri Levante - Acqui 3:0
08:30 Vado - Gozzano 1:2

Italy»Serie D - Group B
08:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano - Fiorenzuola 2:1
08:30 Ciserano - Seregno 0:2
08:30 Folgore Caratese - Caravaggio 2:2
08:30 Inveruno - Lecco 4:2
08:30 Pergolettese - Pro Sesto 2:1
08:30 Virtus Bergamo - Grumellese 2:2
14:00 Monza - Pontisola 2:0
14:30 Piacenza - MapelloBonate 3:1

Italy»Serie D - Group C
08:30 Campodarsego - Calvi Noale 1:0
08:30 Dro - Ripa Fenadora 1:0
08:30 Luparense San Paolo - Fontanafredda 1:2
08:30 UF Monfalcone - Belluno 0:1
08:30 Virtus Verona - Este 1:1
12:30 Giorgione - Montebelluna postp.
14:30 Venezia - Mestre 1:0

Italy»Serie D - Group D
08:30 Altovicentino - Imolese 2:1
08:30 Correggese - Bellaria Igea 2:0
08:30 Forli - Lentigione 4:3
08:30 Fortis Juventus - Ravenna 3:3
08:30 Mezzolara - San Marino 0:0
08:30 Parma - Legnago Salus 3:1
08:30 Ribelle - Romagna Centro 1:1
08:30 ArzignanoChiampo - Delta Rovigo 2:4
08:30 Villafranca - Sammaurese 1:2

Italy»Serie D - Group I
08:30 Nerostellati Frattese - Gelbison Cilento 6:0
08:30 Gragnano - Noto 3:1
08:30 Marsala - Sarnese 5:0
08:30 US Palmese - Agropoli 0:3
08:30 Rende - Roccella 2:1
08:30 Scordia - Reggio Calabria 1:1
08:30 Vibonese - Due Torri 1:0
08:30 Vigor Lamezia - Leonfortese 1:1
14:30 Siracusa - Aversa 3:1

Japan»Emperors Cup
05:00 Machida - Urawa 1:7
05:00 FC Tokyo - Mito 2:0
05:00 Tokushima - Hiroshima 1:2

Mexico»Primera Division
21:30 Atlas - Guadalajara Chivas 0:1

Romania»Liga 2/Serie 1
07:00 Gloria Buzau - F. Constanta 0:0
07:00 Balotesti - Ceahlaul 4:1
07:00 SC Bacau - Clinceni 1:2
07:00 Rapid Suceava - Calarasi 1:1
07:00 Pojorata - Braila 0:0
13:30 Berceni - Rapid Bucuresti 1:2

Romania»Liga 2/Serie 2
07:00 Pancota - FC Brasov 3:0
07:00 Ramnicu Valcea - Baia Mare 1:2
07:00 Satu Mare - Caransebes 1:0
07:00 Mioveni - Metalul Resita 4:0
07:00 U. Cluj - FC Bihor 2:0
07:00 Tarlungeni - UTA Arad 2:2
11:00 Gaz Metan Medias - Chindia Targoviste 2:1

Slovakia»Divison C West
07:30 Banik HN - Samorin 0:2

Slovakia»Slovak Cup
07:30 Topolcany - Ruzomberok 0:5

South Korea»K League Challenge
05:00 Sangju Sangmu - Suwon City 2:5

South Korea»National League
01:00 Gyeongju KHNP - Ulsan Mipo 0:1

Turkey»TFF 2. Lig Red Group
06:00 Tokatspor - Ankara Demirspor 3:0
06:00 Gumushanespor - Sivas Belediyespor 5:0
06:30 Bucaspor - Kartalspor 0:1
06:30 Aydinspor - Inegolspor 1:1
06:30 Tepecik - Amedspor 0:1
06:30 Karagumruk - Manisaspor 0:0
06:30 Tuzlaspor - Kocaeli Birlikspor 1:2
06:30 Ankaragucu - Eyupspor 3:2
06:30 Keciorengucu - Tarsus 0:0

Turkey»TFF 2. Lig White Group
06:00 Orduspor - Kahramanmarasspor 0:2
06:00 Hatayspor - Umraniyespor 1:1
06:00 Pazarspor - Anadolu Selcukspor 1:2
06:30 Bugsasspor - Kırklarelispor 1:0
06:30 Sariyer - Fethiyespor 1:1
06:30 Bayrampasa - Bandirmaspor 0:1
06:30 Pendikspor - Nazillispor 2:0
06:30 Anadolu Uskudar - Hacettepe 0:0
06:30 Menemen Bld. - Istanbulspor AS 2:3

Ukraine»Division 2
08:00 Helios - Mariupol 0:0

World»Club Friendly
14:30 Lugo (Esp) - Sevilla (Esp) 2:1

World»Friendly International
09:00 France U20 - England U20 4:3
10:00 Jordan - Malta 2:0
12:00 Estonia - Georgia 3:0
12:00 Czech Republic U20 - Netherlands U20 2:2
12:00 Austria U18 - Italy U18 2:0

World»World Cup 2018
12:00 Sudan - Zambia 0:1
12:00 Mozambique - Gabon 1:0

_________________


EMAIL ME FOR QUESTIONS/ORDERS: comixdvd@gmail.com
avatar
Admin
Admin

Posts : 109
Join date : 2012-06-03

View user profile http://comixdvd.canadian-forum.com

Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top


 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum